Product Details
factory of  high quality   Hexahydrophthalic anhydride   13149-00-3   manufacturer

factory of high quality Hexahydrophthalic anhydride 13149-00-3 manufacturer

CAS : NO.85-42-7

Keywords:

13149-00-3 manufacturer , factory of Hexahydrophthalic anhydride , high quality of 85-42-7

Quick Details:

Superiority:

           

Puyang Huicheng Electronic Material Co., Ltd was founded in 2002, which located in Puyang Economic and Technological Development Zone with the registered capital of 80 million. It is a national high-tech enterprise which is specialized in research, production and trade of acid anhydrides and other functional material intermediates. our company has independent import and export right and our products have been exported to Europe,America and southeast Asia.
 As a key High-tech enterprise of the National Torch Plan Program,Puyang Huicheng Electronic Material Co., Ltd  has a provincial technical center.
Based on the powerful technical strength, modern production equipment, strict quality testing system and perfect management system, all of our products have passed ISO9001:2008 international quality management system authentication.
 The company attaches great importance and respect to talents, vigorously implements the strategy of science and technology enterprise, and now we have one talented person team with high cohesion, good execution and excellent work-style. we regard younger ,better-educated and enterprising as our precious wealth of person team.
 Based on principle of “technology, quality and responsibility” and customer-centric, we will continue providing first –class products and services and creating more brilliant future hand in hand with you.

Our advantage:

1.Technology Advantage

 A series of scientific and technological achievements were reached under the effort of the researchers in Huicheng. Since the company was founded, there have been 27 patents authorized in 30 applications, including 19 (three foreign patents) invention patents,8 utility model ones. Eight scientific and technological achievements of provincial and ministerial level or above were obtained the approval and more than 10 science and technology awards were achieved.

2.Fast delivery

3. Quality assurance

Quality is the life of enterprise, Credit is the bridge of market, Development is the guarantee of the survival, Customer is the eternal god. The company passed three standard authentications: the quality management system certification of ISO9001:2008, the environmental management system of ISO14001:2004, the occupational health and safety management system of OHSAS18001:2007.

4.Large-scale production workshop 

 The Company now has production base covers an area of more than 114000 square meters, and including west plant and East plant, totally eight production workshop.R&D buildings, laboratories and Quality Control Center covers more than 4000 square meters. 

5.Quality service

Based on principle of “technology, quality and responsibility” and customercentric, we will continue providing firstclass products and services and creating more brilliant future hand in hand with you!

Details:

quick details

classification:
catalyst
cas no.:
85-42-7
other names:
1,2-cyclohexanedicarboxylic acid anhydride
mf:
c8h10o3
einecs no.:
/
purity:
>98.5%
place of origin:
tianjin, china (mainland)
application:
epoxy resin hardener
brand name:
icason
model number:
85-42-7
name:
high purity free sample for hexahydrophthalic anhydride
speciality:
small volatility, low toxicity
favorable:
free sample
color:
white solid
molecular formula:
c8h10o3
molecular weight:
154.17
content%:
≥98.5
iodine value%:
<1.0
acid valuemg(koh/g):
710~740
melting point℃:
32-34

introduction:

high purity free sample for hexahydrophthalic anhydride/hhpa cas no:85-42-7

Inquiry Now

Other Products